Custom image

Scouts and Guides & NCC/ NSS

ANNUAL GROUP REGISTRATION BS&G 2015-16

UNIT - KV NO 2 KANCHRAPARA


SCOUTS
S.NO. Name of the scouts Class Date of Birth Rank
1 Aditya Kumar V-A 5-Apr-2005 PRAVESH
2 Biraj Chandra V-B 6-Jun-2004 PRAVESH
3 Rohit Mandal V-B 7-May-2004 PRAVESH
4 Sonesubhara Gupta V-B 10-Jan-2005 PRAVESH
5 Pratik Mandal VI-A 11-Jul-2004 PRAVESH
6 Aman Kumar Ram VI-A 18-Jul-2004 PRAVESH
7 Abhijeet Shaw VI-A 7-Feb-2005 PRAVESH
8 Anand Shaw VI-A 24-Sep-2003 PRAVESH
9 Harsh Singh VI-A 22-Feb-2004 PRAVESH
10 Aaryan Shah VI-A 13-Apr-2004 PRAVESH
11 Mani Kant Tiwari VI-A 10-Sep-2003 PRAVESH
12 Rohit Roy VI-B 31-Jan-2005 PRAVESH
13 Ankush Pandit VI-B 20-Jun-2004 PRAVESH
14 Aniket Bose VI-B 19-Dec-2003 PRAVESH
15 Pritam Kumar Chowdhary VI-B 5-Jan-2005 PRAVESH
16 Pramit Kumar Dutta VI-B 17-Oct-2003 PRAVESH
17 Anish Sharma VI-B 3-Feb-2005 PRAVESH
18 Dipu Singh VI-B 10-Feb-2004 PRAVESH
19 Roshan Shaw VI-B 7-Feb-2004 PRAVESH
20 Rohit Kumar Ram VI-B 28-Nov-2004 PRAVESH
21 Arpit Kumar Ram VI-B 5-Oct-2004 PRAVESH
22 Abhishek Kumar VII-A 4-May-2003 PRAVESH
23 Sandipan Hansda VII-A 16-Jul-2003 PRAVESH
24 Arpan Kr. Singh VII-A 17-Dec-2003 PRAVESH
25 Abhishek Mandal VII-A 28-Jun-2003 PRAVESH
26 Abhinav Kumar VII-A 3-Mar-2003 PRAVESH
27 Mahavir Goala VII-A 4-Jul-2003 PRAVESH
28 Sushovan Mazumdar VII-A 16-Jan-2003 PRAVESH
29 Aditya Tripathi VII-B 16-Oct-2003 PRAVESH
30 Rishu Kr. Pandey VII-B 14-Oct-2003 PRAVESH
31 Priyanshu Prasad VII-B 25-Oct-2003 PRAVESH
32 Aditya Ram VII-B 8-Aug-2003 PRAVESH
33 Chandra Prakash Prasad VII-B 22-Sep-2003 PRAVESH
34 Soyam Karmakar VII-B 15-Mar-2004 PRAVESH
35 Raj Mahato VII-B 22-Aug-2003 PRAVESH
36 Rahul mahato VII-B 3-May-2003 PRAVESH
37 Ranit Prasad VII-B 31-Jul-2003 PRAVESH
38 Himanshu Tripathi VIII-A 22-Aug-2001 PRATHAM
39 Vikash Roy VIII-A 12-Jun-2001 PRATHAM
40 Ritesh Verma VIII-A 23-Oct-2002 PRATHAM
41 Mohit Kumar Prasad VIII-A 3-Jun-2002 PRATHAM
42 Arvind Kumar Gond VIII-A 15-Feb-2002 PRATHAM
43 Anurag Sharma VIII-A 13-Apr-2002 PRATHAM
44 Ankit Prasad VIII-A 18-Dec-2002 PRATHAM
45 Abhinash Choudhury VIII-A 17-Mar-2003 PRATHAM
46 Shubhendra Ram VIII-A 15-Jun-2002 PRATHAM
47 Parthiv Dey VIII-B 6-Nov-2001 PRATHAM
48 Dipak Mishra VIII-B 7-Feb-2002 PRATHAM
49 Niranjan Kumar Singh VIII-B 4-Dec-2001 PRATHAM
50 ANIKETĀ  SHAW VIII-B 7-Nov-2001 PRATHAM
51 Suraj Mishra VIII-B 2-Nov-2001 PRATHAM
52 Satyajit Singh VIII-B 10-Feb-2002 PRATHAM
53 Pratham Prasad IX-A 8-Aug-2001 DWITIYA
54 Sourashis Mondal IX-A 19-Sep-2001 TRITIYA
55 Rounak Balmiki IX-A 13-Feb-2001 TRITIYA
56 Aman Kumar Prasad IX-A 4-Feb-2001 TRITIYA
57 Yogesh Kumar Sharma IX-A 23-Jan-2001 TRITIYA
58 Abir Biswas IX-A 9-Mar-2002 DWITIYA
59 Manish Roy IX-A 10-Aug-2001 TRITIYA
60 Chirag Chandra IX-A 26-Jul-2001 DWITIYA
61 ADARSH SHAW IX-A 6-Feb-2001 DWITIYA
62 Archisman mukherjee IX-A 1-Apr-2001 DWITIYA
63 Subhomay Maitra IX-A 27-Oct-2001 DWITIYA
64 Amit Kumar IX-A 17-Mar-2002 DWITIYA
65 Sayan Santra IX-A 8-Mar-2001 DWITIYA
66 Antarip Das IX-A 23-May-2001 DWITIYA
67 Vishal Shaw IX-A 22-Oct-2001 TRITIYA
68 Soumyajit Das IX-B 12-Sep-2001 DWITIYA
69 Anubhab Chakraborty IX-B 10-Nov-2001 DWITIYA
70 Pratap Kumar Pandey IX-B 6-Jan-2001 DWITIYA
71 Rohit Mandi IX-B 11-Mar-2001 DWITIYA
72 Arpan Kr. Saha IX-B 16-Feb-2001 DWITIYA
73 Soham Mukherjee IX-B 13-Jun-2001 DWITIYA
74 Piyanshu Dutta X-A 15-Feb-2001 TRITIYA
75 Soumen Banerjee X-A 10-Jul-2000 RAJYA
76 Aniket Kumar Mondal X-A 13-Mar-2001 RAJYA
77 Abhishek Kumar Manjhi X-B 5-Nov-2000 RAJYA
78 Parbinsu Ram X-B 20-Aug-2000 RAJYA
79 Piyush Yadav X-B 28-Nov-1999 RAJYA
80 Narendra Kumar Singh XII-COM 30-Nov-1997 TRITIYA
81 Sayanta Sarkar XII-HUM 9-Jan-1998 RAJYA






CUBS


S.NO. Name of the Cubs Class Date of Birth Rank
1 Ashutosh Sharma IV-A 28-May-2006 Pravesh
2 Soumyadeep Sen IV-A 11-Jun-2005 Pravesh
3 Soukarsha Dutta IV-A 15-Jul-2006 Pravesh
4 Arijit Das IV-A 15-Jul-2006 Pravesh
5 Supriyo Dalai IV-A 12-Dec-2005 Pravesh
6 Achintya Thakur IV-A 8-Aug-2006 Pravesh
7 Ayush Prasad IV-A 12-Mar-2006 Pravesh
8 Tiansh Debnath IV-A 27-Jul-2006 Pravesh
9 Mriganko Biswas IV-B 27-Jan-2006 Pravesh
10 Nitin Kumar V-A 16-Sep-2005 Pravesh
11 Aniket Sharma V-A 10-Nov-2005 Pravesh
12 Suvojeet Mukherjee V-A 15-Nov-2005 Pravesh
13 Rohit Ram V-A 16-May-2005 Pravesh
14 Krishna Kumar V-B 17-Feb-2006 Pravesh
15 Sumit Kumar Ram V-B 21-Nov-2005 Pravesh
16 Ritwick Singh V-B 26-Jun-2005 Pravesh






BULBULS


S.NO. Name of the Bulbuls Class Date of Birth Rank
1 Anuska Rajak V-A 29-Nov-2005 Pravesh
2 Anisha Kumari Shaw IV-A 30-Dec-2006 Pravesh
3 Sonika Rajak IV-A 16-Nov-2006 Pravesh
4 Rima Das IV-A 20-May-2006 Pravesh
5 Antara Bhowmick IV-A 4-Mar-2006 Pravesh
6 Ritika Chowdhary IV-B 21-Nov-2005 Pravesh
7 Sweta Sharma V-B 6-Oct-2006 Pravesh
8 Rishita Chatterjee V-B 30-Sep-2005 Pravesh
9 Roshnita Das V-B 13-Oct-2005 Pravesh
10 Sneha Ghosh V-B 18-Dec-2005 Pravesh
11 Shruti Mahato IV-A 24-Nov-2005 Pravesh
12 Anaya Sharma IV-A 14-Mar-2006 Pravesh
13 Nandini Das IV-A 2-Oct-2006 Pravesh
14 Tumpa Kanu IV-B 16-Jun-2006 Pravesh
15 Akanksha Kumari IV-B 5-May-2005 Pravesh
16 Anshika Prasad IV-B 4-Dec-2006 Pravesh





S.NO. Name of the Guides Class Date of Birth Rank
1 SUSHMITA MONDAL V A 14.04.2005 Pravesh
2 SIMRAN KUMARI V A 06.04.2005 Pravesh
3 CHANDRANI SHARMA V A 14.03.2005 Pravesh
4 ESHITA BHATTACHARJEE V A 31.03.2005 Pravesh
5 SARABHARATI V A 22.07.2004 Pravesh
6 Sasmita Mondal V B 14.04.2005 Pravesh
7 Hritika Yadav V B 09.03.2005 Pravesh
8 Risika Mondal V B 31.03.2005 Pravesh
9 PRERNA DUTTA V-A 04.04.2005 Pravesh
10 SURYANI RAI VI B 11.04.2004 Pratham
11 SMRITI SINGH VI B 22.03.2005 Pravesh
12 TAMANA SHARMA VI B 05.05.2004 Pravesh
13 IPSITA SHAW VI-A 14.02.2004 Pratham
14 RITIKA DAS VI-A 06.07.2003 Pratham
15 SONIYA KUMARI SHAW VI-A 14.10.2003 Pratham
16 PRATYUSHA MUKHERJEE VI-A 29.06.2003 Pratham
17 SNEHA KUMARI SHAW VI-A 03.01.2005 Pravesh
18 PURNIMA SHARMA VI-A 06.01.2004 Pravesh
19 NANDINI KUMARI VI-A 10.11.2004 Pravesh
20 ARADHANA SHARMA VI-A 09.02.2004 Pravesh
21 TANIA MONDAL VI-A 02.12.2003 Pravesh
22 ADITEE NAG VI-A 22.01.2005 Pravesh
23 ANKITA SHAW VI-A 08.04.2004 Pravesh
24 HARI CHANDANA VII A 14.12.2003 Dwitiya
25 ANWESHA SHARMA VII A 17.06.2003 Pratham
26 PRITY MARANDI VII A 28.11.2003 Pratham
27 DEBJANI BISWAS VII A 31.10.2002 Pratham
28 ARITRI CHATTERJEE VII B 10.10.2003 Pratham
29 DIYA SIKDAR VII B 06.09.2003 Pratham
30 ATRAYEE MAJUNDER VIII A 06.02.2002 Dwitiya
31 SANCHARI DEBNATH VIII A 25.07.2001 Dwitiya
32 PRAKRITI MUKHERJEE VIII A 14.11.2001 Dwitiya
33 ANJALI SHARMA VIII A 02.06.2002 Dwitiya
34 IPSHITA SENGUPTA VIII A 26.04.2002 Dwitiya
35 RUCHI PANDEY VIII A 10.08.2002 Dwitiya
36 ROSHNI PRASAD VIII B 04.08.2001 Dwitiya
37 NEHA PARVEEN VIII B 25.10.2001 Dwitiya
38 RAJSHREE SINGH VIII B 01.04.2001 Dwitiya
39 ANKITA BHATTACHARJY VIII B 06.08.2002 Dwitiya
40 RANJANA SRIVASTAVA VIII B 11.01.2002 Dwitiya
41 JAHANVI MISHRA VIII B 06.01.2003 Dwitiya
42 PAROMITA ROY X-A 31.07.2000 TRITIYA
43 MILISHA DAS X-B 22.11.1999 TRITIYA
44 SAYANI SARKAR X-B 07.12.2000 TRITIYA
45 MADHU PRASAD X-B 11.05.2000 TRITIYA
46 ARCHANA BHARTI X-B 16.02.2001 TRITIYA
47 SATARUPA DAS X-B 02.01.2000 TRITIYA
48 MITA DAS IX-A 05.03.2001 TRITIYA
49 PRIYANKA CHAUDHARY IX-A 29.01.2001 TRITIYA
50 KRITI SINGH IX-A 12.11.2000 TRITIYA
51 RIMPA SAHA IX-B 18.10.2000 TRITIYA
52 SANANDA BISWAS XI-SC 28.11.1998 RAJYA
53 ARNAMI ROY CHOUDHURY XI-SC 28.11.1998 RAJYA